29 December 2011

almost random.

hey bloggie :)
lma ndk menatap kauu. huhu
tau ka?
my hp hri ne. cma ringing dua kali. huhu. mna dea hilang? no more GOOD MORNING for me. haha
ringing only twice. stupid clcm promotion buat aku kcewa. haha
helo clcm. tlg la jgn hntr lg. huhu
ohoh! today is my last day at ipoh.
byebye :')
im gonna miss u.

okaay. last nite. my umi reminds me. psl krja. uhuk. mcmna ne?
mm. apply krja mcm kaka ren?
huu. bkn susa kaa tuh?
tpi umi ckp
spaya dpt jamin aku ada krja
n she asked me if i interested to be a lawyer

rindu ny pulak. haha
mna kau ne? hehe
tlg jawab

haha. laparrr bla rindu dea :D

tv? ohh. aku rindu ruma

aisbox? haha

lappy :)

ehheh! tlmpau mengarut!
byebye :)

21 December 2011

sakit hati?

title of the post. okay. sakit hati rite? mm. i dnt knw o y i own this kind of feeling tonite. it's like i wnt to kuyak2 my hati ne. so the sakit will hilang. can i do that? bh. answer laa! bodoh. hei. okay. i post on my fb. almost of my post related to sakit hati. apa ndk kena dgn aku ne? astaghfirullah. sakit hati tahap mw humban laptop ne. thx god it's not mine. ohh. i wnt to say bad word! DUCK! CAT! GOAT! COW! okay! cukup. bodohh laa. heish. hmm. hei. okay. sory my blog. i messed u up. huh. sda laa. cri ketenangan dlu.

*long sigh*

19 December 2011

GPS bisu :D

here's the story
after we hving our dinner, we went to the car for home
but my abah dnt knw which road shud he takes
then, umi said,
"cba kau paking dlu. psg gps tuh"
abah took the gps and place it on the window in front of him
but the gps acts 'weird'
then, i remembered
the gps was low batt
i told my abah
but he didnt listen

he started to drive the car
umi said
"ai. knp sda gps tuh? cba kau jln kiri."
the gps as usual
showing the way
but the unusual was the gps not 'talking'
(i told them already)
then abah realize the gps not talking anymore
he said
"knp sda gps ne ndk b'ckp? hmm.
he added then
"paluipalui. ndk b'ckp sda c'kwn."
haha. ok
he drove by himself
take the cincai way
then suddenly
"TURN LEFT IN 100Meter"
ai? how can? ckp abis batt
but abah just ignoring it
mls mw layan eh


13 December 2011

a request :)

pls dnt be in love with sum1 else
pls dnt have sumbody waiting on u

12 December 2011

i'd read and i cried. really :')

Boy: I need someone to talk to.
Girl: I'm always here for you.
Boy: I know.
Girl: What's wrong?
Boy: I like her so much.
Girl: Talk to her.
Boy: I don't know. She won't ever like me.
Girl: Don't say that...you're amazing.
Boy: I just want her to know how I feel.
Girl: Then tell her.
Boy: She won't like me.
Girl: How do you know that?
Boy: I can just tell her...
Girl: Well just tell her.
Boy: What should I say?
Girl: Tell her how much you like her.
Boy: I tell her daily.
Girl: What do you mean?
Boy: I'm always with her...I love her.
Girl: I know how you feel. I have the same problem...but he'll never like me.
Boy: Wait. Who do you like?
Girl: Oh, some boy.
Boy: Oh, she won't like me either.
Girl: She does.
Boy: How do you know?
Girl: Because who wouldn't like you?
Boy: You.
Girl: You're wrong. I love you.
Boy: I love you too.
Girl: So are you going to talk to her?
Boy: I just did.


cause there'll be no sunlight
if i lose u, baby
there'll be no clear sky
if i lose u, baby
just like the clouds
my eyes would do the same
if u walk away
everyday it will rain
rain :')
rain :')

10 December 2011

an advice.

hery ckp : dnt wait, dnt hope. just njoy life :)
bear tht in mind.

chef :)

pls be my chef and cook a lot of food for me.

the best day ever :)

haha. okay. the title. yaa. kmarin hri yg bessst jg laa. mm. bnyk bnda aku buat.
1) i sing the song IT WILL RAIN kuat2!
2) we were chase by pepatung. ee! mcm kna bubut zombie. teriak2 brabis. haha! luka tgn aku :'(
3) i'd cried. watching chinese movie. ohh. WHY ME, SWEETIE?! uuu.
4) i ate more than 6 times tht day.
5) b4 i went to sleep, i played the word search wit mimi. while the music played.
6) i sing BULAN 8 DI SANDAKAN. while playing the word search.
7) mm.
8) :D

huu. thts all. things i did. they'd make my day.

07 December 2011


waa. e2 cma gmbr.
dnt be too sensitive la.
why so serious?
everyone hve their own past time.

so chill out.

06 December 2011

my choco book :')

i slept wit my choco book last nite.
i read it.
as my bedtime story.


she inspired me. love her :)

maria elena zarul

friends are awesome :)

n the most i love :)

evianna alai and farah hani abd jalil

a must.


04 December 2011

winter sonata :')

huu. the title. yaa. im watching it rite now. rindu mw tgk drama ne. huu.
nangis :'(
tlalu feelingg. hahaha!

hri ne. im not writing mail.
mm. nti dea bosan.

esk apis sunat.
i mean, ber-khatan.
mcm aku pulak yg tkt.

oh yaa! my daydream! ohh. sukakny! huu.
aku mimpi msa tuh klas chemistry.
d'bilik seminar. huu.
msa masuk bilik tuh. bru 3 org dlm tuh.
dua org tuh ndk knal sepa. tpi i saw him!
wearing white baju melayu! :)
he knocked the table. just to signalled me. to sit next to him.
haha. tpi aku buat dunno jk. huhu. msa tuh. i felt sleepy.
i woke up!
haha. n rushed to the kitchen.
u knw wht im doing?
cri mamam laa. hahahaha!
direct bh ne.
ish ish.

ndk tau mcmna la aku ne?
gumuk kli.

sokay la. mcm nazurah ckp.
aku bkn ada boyfriend pun. knp mw control cantik?
mmg cantik. hahahahaha! **jgn meluat, pls.**

im out frm here.

hey! OLIVE YOU, okay :)

Can't get the words out of my mouth
That little feeling everyone talks about
The things you say like I miss your face
I wanna let you know but I can't get the words to go so

Olive you and everything you do
What two words can mean afraid to say the other three
Olive you the words are coming true
I don't know what to say but olive you

Can't fight the feeling I feel inside
I try to tell you but I always hide
The things you say like I want you to stay right
Here by my side and let the words slide

Olive you and the little things you do
What two words can mean afraid to say the other three
Olive you the words are coming true
I don't know what to say but olive you

You wanna tell me but I don't know how to say it
I'll let it out what's been on my mind
Those two words need an I love...

I love you and everything you do
These two words mean what I meant to say with three
I love you never felt so smooth
All I can say is I love you

(Olive you olive you olive you)
I love you
(Olive you olive you olive you)
I love you
(Olive you olive you olive you)
I love you
(Olive you olive you olive you)
I love you

03 December 2011

the end of us.

yaa. i guess it's the end of us. goodbye sam. thx for everything. u sacrificed everything for me. thx for came to my life. thx for loving me for almost 3years. there's nothing i can do anymore. it's my dcision. i hope u do respect. eventually till here. n i hope we can befriend for the next. n dnt hate me :')

thank you, darius samuel :')

01 December 2011

mrsm tawau :)

the title. okay.
1stly. mrsm. school of mine. i mean. aku prna jdi student d'mrsm tawau.
2ndly. i learnt many things there.
-i learnt how to live. stand on my own feet.
-i learnt to being grateful on wht i have.
-i learnt the meaning of friend. i found many friends there wif various types :)
-i learnt wht is the bless. bless frm ALLAH, parents n teachers.
-i learnt how to be strong inside.
-i learnt the meaning of LOVE. instead of LOVING one person, i love many things there.
-i learnt how to struggle. :D
-i learnt the SEMANGAT SATU BATCH. huu.
-i learnt how to give forgiveness.
3rdly. i learnt many many many many more things there.
4thly. thx for being teaching me such those thing. i appreciate :'D
5thly. eventhough b4 this. i was hoping i can get out frm there A.S.A.P, but now i realized. it's hard to left those things behind.

to all my friends. dnt delete me frm ur cerebellum. okay?
sna la tmpt kta jdi adik beradik.
mkn sma2. tidur sma2. pegi sch sma2. smua sma2 kn.
i'll always pray the best for us.
goodluck HIDUP, kawan kawan :)
till we meet again.
sayangg kmu smua!

with love,